海南分校

您当前位置:教师考试网公务员考试网 > 海南人事考试网 > 海南教师招聘考试 > 备考资料 > 2020海南教师招聘英语学科知识模拟题及解析(二)

2020海南教师招聘英语学科知识模拟题及解析(二)

2020-05-11 20:12:17 教师考试网 http://hi.huatu.com/ 文章来源:海南公务员网

  【导读】华图海南教师考试网同步海南公务员网发布:2020海南教师招聘英语学科知识模拟题及解析(二),详细信息请阅读下文!如有疑问请加【2020教师考试交流平台】 ,更多资讯请关注海南华图微信公众号( hthnjszp ),海南教师培训咨询电话:0898-66769773.

  2020海南教师招聘英语学科知识模拟题及解析(二)

  一、单项选择题

  1. _______ with any common sense can tell the difference between the two.

  A. Who       B. Whoever       C. Anyone       D. Who ever

  2. We used to see each other       , but I haven’t heard from him since last year.

  A. especially       B. regularly C. particularly D. approximately

  3. ______all the animals I’ve ever had, these two dogs are the most sensitive to the spoken word.

  A. From B. Of C. For            D. With

  4. He is so strong that I _____ fight against him.

  A. dare not        B. did dare not

  C. didn’t dare to

  D. dare not to

  5. If nothing ________, the oceans will turn into fish deserts.

  A. does         B. had been done     C. will do       D. is done

  6. —Did you hear that water in Tai Lake smelt terrible?

  —Yes.In fact, it ____.That's all because of the people and the factories around.

  A. polluted B. was polluted C. has polluted D. will pollute

  7. Would you mind____ me a favour?

  A. do      B. to do      C. doing       D. did

  8. You’ll find taxis waiting at the bus station _____ you can hire to reach your host family.

  A. which B. where C. when D. as

  9. The shocking news mad me realize ________ terrible problems we would face.

  A. what B. how C. that D. why

  10. ________he thought he was helping us with the work, he was actually in the way.

  A. Although B. Unless C. Because D. When

  二、完型填空

  Reading aloud and silent reading are two different types of reading practice commonly found in classrooms. Each has a function in the teaching of reading and should not be __11__ by the other. However, we need to be aware when we use them. When we __12__ teaching reading or developing reading skills, we are mostly referring to silent reading. To develop ___13__ readers in a language, silent reading must be given enough __14__ and time in class with the proper guidance from the __15__. Reading aloud has its particular ___16__for our students who are learning English as a foreign language. __17__ can help them acquire good pronunciation and intonation , __18___ them with new words and the stress patterns of English, help___19__ their confidence in speaking the language. Therefore, opportunities should be __20__ for students to read aloud only after they have comprehended the text___21___ before comprehension. Comprehension can be very __22___ and it can easily destroy their self-confidence. With __23__ reading, it sets up a poor reading model for other students as well. It is __24___ that we first help students learn the text through ___25___ reading activities and deal with comprehension we give our students practice by using an audio tape to__26___ a good model for practicing reading aloud. With adequate __27___, we may ask the students to read aloud to the whole class to __28___their motivation and confidence. By asking the students to read aloud, it is also a good chance for the teacher to get __29___on the students’ comprehension as we can notice __30__ there are wrong pauses or mispronounced words which indicate possible difficulties or misunderstandings of the text.

  11. A. described   B. provided   C. explained   D. replaced

  12. A. work out   B. run into   C. talk about   D. take on

  13. A. proficient   B. enjoyable   C. considerate   D. straight forward

  14. A. money     B. attention   C. sacrifice   D. burden

  15. A. colleague   B. teacher   C. headmaster   D. actor

  16. A. quality     B. conclusion   C. value   D. frustration

  17. A. It         B.One       C. We     D. They

  18. A. involve   B. supply     C. charge   D. familiarize

  19. A. go through   B. build up   C. show off   D. wipe out

  20. A. available   B. particular   C. attractive   D. dependable

  21. A. apart from   B.as well as   C. instead of   D. better than

  22. A. impressive   B. systematic   C. dominant   D. difficult

  23. A. complete     B. broken     C. careful     D. disgusting

  24. A. better     B. worse       C. negative     D. unfair

  25. A. simplified   B. overwhelming  C. silent   D. desperate

  26. A. celebrate   B. represent   C. depress     D. provide

  27. A. practice   B. material   C. knowledge D. amount

  28. A. respect   B. check     C. boost         D. desert

  29. A. suggestion   B. feedback C. promotion   D. inspiration

  30. A. where     B. why   C. how   D. whether

  三、阅读理解

  A

  Ten-year-old Cody Jackson, a 2013 Build-A-Bear Workshop Huggable Hero, helps support the soldiers.

  November 11 is a day to honor people who have served in the army. That is what Cody Jackson, 10, from Alpharetta, Georgia, does all the year round. Cody visits airports to greet soldiers and has sent nearly 5,000 pounds of care packages to the soldiers. He has also written books to teach kids to love their country, and sells the books on his website, 1boyuso. com, to pay for his package supplies.

  For all his work, Cody was selected as a 2013 Build-A-Bear Workshop Huggable Hero. The 10 Huggable Heroes chosen each received $10,000.

  “When I was four years old, I was at the airport and it was taking so long to get through the airport. I asked my mom and dad why it was taking us so long and they told me about 9/11 and what the soldiers did that day. They explained the soldiers were providing extra protection to help keep us safe. That is when I started to thank the soldiers,” Cody said. “Sending them care packages makes me feel good. I hope the packages make the soldiers feel at home. I hope they show the soldiers that they are not forgotten.”

  When asked how it felt to be chosen as a hero, Cody smiled, “It was really exciting and it felt really good that I won that money so I could send more packages to the soldiers and get more things.”

  Cody also hopes more kids can send care packages to the soldiers and thank them for risking their lives. “If they want to help me or if they need some information, they can go to my website,” he added.

  31. Cody became a Huggable Hero in 2013 for _____.

  A. his best-selling book B. his caring behavior

  C. his special website D. his brave act

  32. The underlined word “selected” in Paragraph 3 probably means “_____”.

  A. protected B. described C. chosen D. known

  33. Cody decided to thank the soldiers _____.

  A. in 2007 B. at the age of ten

  C. under his parents’ influence D. for the safety problems at the airport

  34. Cody hopes his packages will make the soldiers feel _____.

  A. free B. sorry C. confident D. warm

  B

  Welcome to Death Valley. The very name of this national park in eastern California might fill some people with dread, but you’re not afraid. You’re just out enjoying the desert sunshine. Besides, there’s nothing out here but some rocks.

  Some of the rocks in Death Valley weigh hundreds of pounds. And in the ground behind each rock is a mysterious trail (痕迹), as if the rock had been pushed along in the dirt.

  So who is moving the rocks? Nobody. It was nearly 100 years ago when these unusual “sailing stones” were first reported. People have been trying to find out the stones’ secret ever since. One early explanation was that winds were moving the stones. Other explanations have included animals, and, of course, aliens.

  Until the 1990s, one widely held theory was that the rocks were stuck in sheets of ice that were being blown across the desert. (Death Valley does get cold enough for ice to form on some winter nights.) However, research later showed that to move such large ice sheets, the wind would have to blow at hundreds of miles per hour. There are strong winds in Death Valley — but not that strong.

  Then, in 2006, a scientist named Ralph Lorenz came up with a new theory. He suggested that in the winter, thick ice forms around the rocks. When the ground begins to thaw (解冻), the rocks, wearing ice, sail along, leaving trails behind them. Lorenz put his theory to the test in his own kitchen. He dropped a rock into a dish, added a little water, and stuck the dish in his fridge. Later, he took out the rock and placed it in a dish of water with sand at the bottom. Sure enough, with just a breath, Lorenz was able to send the rock moving across the water — leaving a trail in the sand as it moved.

  Has Lorenz solved the mystery of the sailing stones at last? Perhaps. On the other hand, neither Lorenz nor anyone else has ever actually seen the stones move. Maybe aliens are responsible after all.

  35. The underlined word “dread” in Paragraph 1 probably means “_____”.

  A. fear B. anger C. surprise D. excitement

  36. According to the theory in the late 20th century, the rocks were probably moved by _____.

  A. the ice B. the wind C. aliens D. animals

  37. What did Ralph Lorenz find?

  A. The wind in Death Valley could reach a speed of 100 mph.

  B. The rocks in Death Valley couldn’t move by themselves.

  C. Death Valley could get cold enough for ice to form.

  D. Water helped the rocks in Death Valley move.

  C

  The idea of inventing an international language is not a new one. Over the past 180 years, linguists have created over ten different languages that are based on German, Spanish, and English. One of these was Basic English.

  By 1923 the First World War had been over for five years, but Europe was still recovering from its effects. Charles Kay Ogden, a linguist and writer, was running several bookshops in Cambridge. He published The Meaning of Meaning (1923), a book describing how we use language. The book received high praise, which drove Ogden to design an international language — something that was much simpler than English. In 1930 Ogden’s book Basic English: A General Introduction with Rules and Grammar was published.

  Perhaps it takes about seven years for one to become a good English speaker. Ogden believed that Basic English could be learned in seven weeks. There were only 850 words and the grammar was very simple.

  The language attracted the attention of educators all over the world, but its development was stopped by the Second World War. After the war, both the British Prime Minister Winston Churchill and the President of the United States Franklin D. Roosevelt looked for ideas that might bring world peace. They both gave speeches that encouraged the use of Ogden’s international language. In the past 60 years, the language has had some success. In some parts of East Asia, teachers are still using Ogden’s word lists.

  However, in the main, the language has disappeared. Because there are many more non-native than native speakers of English, recently some linguists have asked whether we should give careful consideration to Ogden’s ideas again. And the Wikipedia website (www.wikipedia.org) has started a version written in Basic English for non-native learners of the language. Search for it on the Internet now!

  38. According to the text, Basic English _____.

  A. was very easy to learn                B. has a history of 180 years

  C. is mainly based on three languages      D. developed fast over the last 60 years

  39. What was Churchill and Roosevelt’s attitude towards Basic English?

  A. They were worried about it. B. They were uncertain of it.

  C. They supported it. D. They didn’t care about it.

  40. The linguists mentioned in the last paragraph seem to _____.

  A. write in Basic English on Wikipedia

  B. encourage people to use Basic English

  C. believe Basic English will disappear soon

  D. think there will be fewer speakers of English

  D

  It is well that young men should begin at the beginning and occupy the most subordinate positions.

  Many of the leading businessmen of Pittsburgh had a serious responsibility thrust upon them at the very threshold of their career. They were introduced to the broom, and spent the first hours of their business lives sweeping out the office. I notice we have janitors and janitresses now in offices, and our young men unfortunately miss that salutary branch of business education. But if by chance the professional sweeper is absent any morning, the boy who has the genius of the future partner in him will not hesitate to try his hand at the broom. It does not hurt the newest comer to sweep out the office if necessary. I was one of those sweepers myself.

  Assuming that you have all obtained employment and are fairly started, my advice to you is “aim High”. I would not give a fig for the young man who does not already see himself the partner or the head of an important firm. Do not rest content for a moment in your thoughts as head clerk, or foreman, or general manager in any concern, no matter how extensive. Say to yourself, “My place is at the top.”

  Be king in your dreams.

  And here is the prime condition of success, the great secret: concentrate your energy, thought,

  and capital exclusively upon the business in which you are engaged. Having begun in one line, resolve to fight it out on that line, to lead in it, adopt every improvement, have the best machinery, and know the most about it.

  41. What would be the best title for the passage?

  A. Business Education B. Professional Experience

  C. The Road to Success D. The Beginning of Career

  42. It can be inferred from the passage that the author is probably _________.

  A. a firm clerk B. a leading businessman

  C. a company janitor   D. a professional sweeper

  43. Which of the following is closet in meaning to the underlined word “threshold” in Paragraph 1?

  A. Direction B. Destination C. Position  D. Beginning

  44. According to the author, to achieve his ambition, a young man should ____________.

  A. have the genius of being a future partner.

  B. start at the grass roots and aim high.

  C. work as a sweeper first to be a senior manager.

  D. devote himself entirely to his work.

  45. What does the underlined work “it” in the last sentence refers to?

  A. The line   B. The great secret C. The best machinery D. Every improvement

  四、填空题

  Novelist Mo Yan is the first Chinese to win the Nobel Prize for Literature. When he was interviewed about the award, Mo said, “I’ll continue the career I’ve taken, feet on the ground, (46) d______ people’s lives and emotions, writing from the (47) s______ (立场) of ordinary people.” The Swedish Academy praised Mo Yan for “mixing folk tales, history and the (48) ______ (当代的) with hallucinatory realism.”

  Mo, whose name is Guan Moye, was born in a farming family in eastern Shandong Province in 1955. Mo once said his penname, meaning “don’t speak”, was intended to (49) ______ (提醒) him to hold his tongue in case he got himself into trouble since he began writing (50) w______ serving in the Army. Mo has published novels, short stories, and essays on various topics. His works have been translated into many languages. His writing is powerful, visual and broad, dipping into history to tell stories of China and its (51) ______. All his novels create unique individual realities, quite different from the political stories. He said,

  “Writers should express criticism and anger at the dark side of society and the ugliness of human nature, but we should tolerate (52) ______ who hide in their rooms and use literature to (53) v______ their opinions.” His breakthrough came with the novel Red Sorghum published in 1987. (54) S______ in a small village, Red sorghum is a tale about love and peasant struggles. The novel was (55) a______ into a film that won the top prize at the Berlin International Film Festival in 1988 and that made Mo popular.

  、写作

  请你以“Less Pressure, Better Life”为题写一篇180词左右的作文。

  试卷解析

  一、单项选择题

  1.选C

  【解析】with any common sense 做后置定语修饰 anyone 这里可以接后置定语的只有C项。

  2.选B

  【解析】A项意为“尤其;特别”;B项意为“定期地,经常地”;C项意为“特别,尤其”;D项意为“近似地,大约”。根据句意“我们原来经常见面,但从去年我就没再收到过他的信”可知选B。

  3.选B

  【解析】 two dogs所属与all animals,故用介词of表示这种关系,如:many of us, 我们其中的许多人,故答案B符合语境。From从;for为了;with有,均不符合语境,故排除。

  4.选A

  【解析】dare作情态动词时直接用not进行否定,后面用动词原形。

  5.选D

  【解析】考查动词时态语态——一般现在时的被动语态。解题思路:根据“主将从现”原则, if引导的条件状语从句中用一般现在时表将来,排除B、C;nothing做主语,和do构成动宾关系,排除A,选择D。

  6.选B

  【解析】考查被动语态。物作主语,一般要考虑被动语态。

  7.选C

  【解析】Would you mind doing sth? 你介意做某事么?固定搭配。

  8.选A

  【解析】由从句中谓语动词hire后缺宾语可知先行词为taxis,故用关系代词which。考生应注意不要被the bus station迷惑。

  9.选A

  【解析】句意:这个惊人的消息使我意识到我们将面临多么严重的问题。结合句意可知答案为A,此处what引导的宾语从句是一个感叹句。

  10.选A

  【解析】根据句意“虽然他认为他在帮我们干活,但事实上他是在帮倒忙”,可知选A。

  二、完型填空

  11.选D

  【解析】根据上下文,本句话解释为“每种教学方法都有其独特的功能,是不应该被取代的。”因此选择D。

  12.选C

  【解析】根据句意及上下文,当我们谈论阅读教学或培养阅读技巧时,我们总是会提及默读。A选项解决,算出。B选项遭遇,陷入。D选项承担,呈现。因此本题选择C。

  13.选A

  【解析】根据句意“为了培养学生的有效的阅读能力,默读需要在教师的指导下进行,并且要有足够的时间,需要学生集中注意力。”considerate表示“考虑周全的”;straight forward表示“直接的”。因此选择A。

  14.选B

  【解析】根据句意“为了培养学生的有效的阅读能力,默读需要在教师的指导下进行,并且要有足够的时间,需要学生集中注意力。”sacrifice表示贡献,牺牲。因此选择B。

  15.选B

  【解析】根据上下文,在课堂上需要得到的指导一定是教师的指导,因此选择B。

  16.选C

  【解析】根据句意,大声朗读对于学习外语的学生而言,有其特殊的价值。Frustration表示挫折。因此选择C。

  17.选A

  【解析】根据句意及语法知识,本题主要考察代词做主语,it指代reading aloud这件事情。因此选择A。

  18.选D

  【解析】根据句意,大声朗读能够使学生更熟悉生词以及单词的重音。familiarize与with是固定搭配,使某人对某物更加熟悉。因此选择D。

  19.选B

  【解析】根据句意,建立学生说英语的信心,因此选择B。go through 通过;show off 炫耀;wipe out 擦去。

  20.选A

  【解析】根据句意,在理解文章以后应该给学生提供机会大声朗读出来。available“可提供的”。因此选择A。Particular“特别的”dependable“依赖的”。

  21.选C

  【解析】根据句意,前后为对比关系,在理解文章以后让学生大声朗读,而不是在理解之前。因此选择C。apart from“除...以外”。

  22.选D

  【解析】根据下文,阅读会打击学生学习的自信心。因此理解文章是非常难的。本题选择D。.impressive“印象深刻的”dominant“主要的”systematic“系统的”。

  23.选C

  【解析】根据文意,此处应指精读。careful reading“精读”。因此本题选择C。

  24.选A

  【解析】根据上文,由于精读是一种不良的阅读方式。所以本题选择better,表示先让学生通过默读的方式理解文章是一种更好的阅读方式。

  25.选C

  【解析】根据上文及句意,默读是一种阅读的方式,因此选择C。

  26.选D

  【解析】根据本句含义,为学生提供了一种好的阅读模式。因此选择D。represent 代表;depress 压抑。

  27.选A

  【解析】根据本句句意,通过充分的练习,学生可以面对全班大声朗读,增强学生学习积极性和自信心。因此选择A。

  28.选C

  【解析】根据本句句意,通过充分的练习,学生可以面对全班大声朗读,增强学生学习积极性和自信心。boost“增强,提高”, desert“抛弃”,respect“尊重”因此选择C

  29.选B

  【解析】根据下文的意思,大声朗读可以发现学生的一些发音错误。因此选择B。教师可以得到反馈。Feedback“反馈”,promotion“提高,促销”,inspiration“激励,灵感”。

  30.选D

  【解析】根据名词性从句以及本句意思,教师可以通过学生的大声朗读发现学生在发音方面是否存在错误,因此选择whether“是否”,选择D。

  三、阅读理解

  A

  试题分析:本文是一篇记叙文。文章报道了一个10岁的小男孩获得英雄称号的事迹,关爱慰问士兵的故事。

  31.【答案】B

  【解析】细节理解题。根据文章第二段第二句“Cody visits airports to greet soldiers and has sent nearly 5,000 pounds of care packages to the soldiers.”可知科迪慰问士兵并赠送护理包裹;第三段第一句“For all his work...”说明了Cody 成为Huggable Hero的原因,其中的all his work指代第二段的慰问行为,由此可知,Cody被选为Huggable Hero是因为他的关爱行为。故选B。

  32.【答案】C

  【解析】词义猜测题。根据第三段的“The 10 Huggable Heroes chosen each received $ 10000”以及倒数第二段的“...how it felt to be chosen as a hero…”可知,Cody被选为Huggable Hero,由此可知,select意为“选为”,故选C。

  33.【答案】A

  【解析】细节理解题。根据第四段可知,Cody在4岁那年就萌发要以实际行动来感谢战士保家卫国的想法,并且根据第一段可知,Cody在2013年获得英雄称号时10岁,由此可知, Cody 4岁那年是2007年。故选A。

  34.【答案】D

  【解析】细节理解题。根据第四段最后两句“I hope the packages make the soldiers feel at home. I hope they show the soldiers that they are not forgotten”可知,Cody希望他的爱心包裹可以让士兵们感到温暖。故选D。

  B

  试题分析:本文为说明文。文章主要讲了人们对“死亡谷”中巨石移动的猜测,最后验证是因为水的缘故。

  35.【答案】A

  【解析】词义猜测题。根据文章第一句提到的“Death Valley”死亡谷以及第二句“but you’re not afraid.”可知此处的dread与后面的afraid同义,即fear恐惧的,故选A。

  36.【答案】B

  【解析】细节理解题。根据文章第四段前两句“Until the 1990s…However, research later showed that …the wind would have to blow at hundreds of miles per hour.”可知20世纪末认为推动石头的是风。故选B

  37.【答案】D

  【解析】概括归纳题。根据文章第五段的内容可知劳伦兹通过实验证明了水推动了岩石。故选D。

  C

  试题分析:本文是说明文。本文介绍了由英国语言学家奥格登创造的简单世界语——基本英语。

  38.【答案】A

  【解析】细节理解题。根据文章第三段最后两句 “Ogden believed ... in seven weeks. There were ... very simple”可知,奥格登认为用七周时间就能掌握基本英语。因为基本英语只有850个单词,语法又非常简单,所以很容易学。故选A。

  39.【答案】C

  【解析】细节理解题。根据文章第四段第四句 “They both gave speeches that encouraged the use of Ogden’s international language”可知,丘吉尔和罗斯福都发表过演讲,鼓励人们使用基本英语。故他们对基本英语持支持的态度。故选C。

  40.【答案】B

  【解析】细节理解题。根据文章最后一段第二句 “recently some linguists ... Ogden’s ideas again”可知,这些语言学家提出是否应该重新认真考虑奥格登的理念,因为他们倡导使用基本英语。故选B。

  D

  41.【答案】C

  【解析】 考查主旨大意题。最后一段里 And here is the prime condition of success, the great secret: concentrate your energy, thought…说明本文一直在说成功之路。

  42.【答案】B

  【解析】考查推理判断题。第二自然段,作者都以一个过来人的身份向刚入职的年轻人给建议,所以可以推理得出作者是一个成功的商人。

  43.【答案】D

  【解析】考查词义猜测题。Many of the leading...threshold of their career. They were introduced to the broom, and spent the first hours of their business lives sweeping out the office. 很多成功商人在他们工作开始的时候被介绍去打扫卫生,所以可以看出,是在他们刚开始工作的时候。

  44.【答案】B

  【解析】 考查细节理解题。“It is well that young men should begin at the beginning and occupy the most subordinate positions”. “Assuming that you have all obtained employment and are fairly started, my advice to you is ‘aim high’” 两句话可以看出作者想要年轻人由底层开始做起并树立远大目标。

  45.【答案】A

  【解析】考查词义猜测题。Having begun in one line, resolve to fight it out on that line, to lead in it, adopt every improvement, have the best machinery, and know the most about it. 由原句可以看出 it 指代的是 the line。

  四、填空题

  46.【答案】describing

  【解析】根据本句语法结构,应该填非谓语动词;根据句意“莫言的书是描述人民的生活和情感的”。 故填 describing。

  47.【答案】standpoint

  【解析】根据中文提示可以得出答案。故填 standpoint。

  48.【答案】contemporary

  【解析】根据中文提示得出答案。此题主要是单词的拼写问题。故填 contemporary。

  49.【答案】remind

  【解析】固定搭配,remain sb. to do sth.意为“提醒某人做某事”,故填 remind。

  50.【答案】while/when

  【解析】根据句意“当在军队服役的时候,他就开始写书”。故填 when 或 while。

  51.【答案】people

  【解析】根据上下文可知,莫言写的是中国和中国人民的故事。故填 people。

  52.【答案】those

  【解析】此处应使用 those 作为 who hide in quite different from the political stories 的先行词,指代人。

  故填 those。

  53.【答案】voice

  【解析】voice 此处作为动词,表示“发表”,voice their opinion“发表观点”。故填 voice。

  54.【答案】Set

  【解析】be set in“以……为背景”。故填 Set。

  55.【答案】adapted

  【解析】adapt into a film“改编成一部电影”。此处为被动语态,故填 adapted。

  五、作文

  Less Pressure, Better Life

  Recently, the issue of heavy pressure in the fast-developing society has been brought into the spotlight. It is suggested that greater pressure can help life become greater. However, I am in favor of the opinion that less pressure makes better life.

  Honestly speaking, less pressure can make your life full of happiness. First of all, if you are under less pressure, you will feel relaxed every day and have a positive attitude towards daily life, both of which can contribute to success of your life. What’s more, less pressure can encourage people working or studying to make more progress, while more pressure always make people upset and desperate, losing happiness of life and hope to the world.

  In conclusion, there is no doubt that pressure is of great importance to people’s life. Such a thing, if controlled wisely, can contribute to a better life, which is also the premise of a better society.

 

  ——推荐阅读——

  招考信息——2020海南省教师招聘汇总

  备考资料——2020海南省教师笔试资料 | 面试资料 | 每日一练

  辅导课程——2020海南省教师笔试课程 | 面试课程 | 网络课程

  图书资料——2020海南省教师图书教材

  最后图图预祝各位考生都能在考试中取得满意的成绩,成功上岸~

(编辑:weichen)
热门推荐
辅导课程
联系方式

贴心微信客服

微信客服:识别左图客服二维码
公告考试内容及获取报考资料
精品内容抢先看,专业客服答疑

海南教师招聘微信公众号

微信公众号:识别左图公众号二维码
每天掌握最新考试资讯
近期活动推荐,专业客服答疑
有报考疑惑?在线客服随时解惑

公告啥时候出?

报考问题解惑?报考条件?

报考岗位解惑   怎么备考?

冲刺资料领取?

立即咨询
海南华图:hnhtsydw
想考上编制的人都关注了我们!
立即关注

2万+
阅读量
10w+
粉丝
100+
点赞数

更多在线题库

联系我们
微信二维码

华图官方微信

海南华图

海口市龙昆南路97-1号乾坤华源大厦3楼(海师旁边)

北京华图宏阳教育文化发展有限公司海南分公司

客服热线:0898-66769773

网站:http://hi.huatu.com/

  • 海南总部
  • 儋州分部
  • 三亚分部
  • 东方分部

地址:海口市龙昆南路97-1号乾坤华源大厦3楼(海师旁边)

电话:0898-66769773/66765954 18976561674(值班电话)

网站:http://hi.huatu.com/

地址:儋州市那大镇兰洋北路111号夏日天地4号楼401号商铺

电话:0898-23331334 18078941909

网站:http://hi.huatu.com/

地址:三亚市河东路66号碧海国际大厦14层华图教育(三亚市教育局旁)

电话:0898-88898829 17786953261

网站:http://hi.huatu.com/

地址:海南省东方市八所镇三环路东侧东方汇园小区三楼

电话:0898-38966681

网站:http://hi.huatu.com/